5 marzo, 2015

Clasificaciones

Resultados MotoGP

1 Marc MARQUEZ Honda SPA 362
2 Valentino ROSSI Yamaha ITA 295
3 Jorge LORENZO Yamaha SPA 263
4 Dani PEDROSA Honda SPA 246
5 Andrea DOVIZIOSO Ducati ITA 187
6 Pol ESPARGARO Yamaha SPA 136
7 Aleix ESPARGARO Forward Yamaha SPA 126
8 Bradley SMITH Yamaha GBR 121
9 Stefan BRADL Honda GER 117
10 Andrea IANNONE Ducati ITA 102
11 Alvaro BAUTISTA Honda SPA 89
12 Scott REDDING Honda GBR 81
13 Cal CRUTCHLOW Ducati GBR 74
14 Hiroshi AOYAMA Honda JPN 68
15 Yonny HERNANDEZ Ducati COL 53
16 Nicky HAYDEN Honda USA 47
17 Karel ABRAHAM Honda CZE 33
18 Hector BARBERA Ducati SPA 26
19 Michele PIRRO Ducati ITA 18
20 Danilo PETRUCCI ART ITA 17
21 Alex DE ANGELIS Forward Yamaha RSM 14
22 Colin EDWARDS Forward Yamaha USA 11
23 Broc PARKES PBM AUS 9
24 Michael LAVERTY PBM GBR 9
25 Mike DI MEGLIO Avintia FRA 9
26 Katsuyuki NAKASUGA Yamaha JPN 4
27 Leon CAMIER Honda GBR 1
Resultados Moto2
1 Esteve RABAT Kalex SPA 346
2 Mika KALLIO Kalex FIN 289
3 Maverick VIÑALES Kalex SPA 274
4 Thomas LUTHI Suter SWI 194
5 Dominique AEGERTER Suter SWI 172
6 Johann ZARCO Caterham Suter FRA 146
7 Simone CORSI Kalex ITA 100
8 Luis SALOM Kalex SPA 85
9 Sandro CORTESE Kalex GER 85
10 Marcel SCHROTTER Tech 3 GER 80
11 Franco MORBIDELLI Kalex ITA 75
12 Anthony WEST Speed Up AUS 72
13 Sam LOWES Speed Up GBR 69
14 Xavier SIMEON Suter BEL 63
15 Jonas FOLGER Kalex GER 63
16 Jordi TORRES Suter SPA 57
17 Julian SIMON Kalex SPA 56
18 Ricard CARDUS Tech 3 SPA 45
19 Hafizh SYAHRIN Kalex MAL 42
20 Alex DE ANGELIS Suter RSM 37
21 Mattia PASINI Kalex ITA 35
22 Takaaki NAKAGAMI Kalex JPN 34
23 Axel PONS Kalex SPA 28
24 Randy KRUMMENACHER Suter SWI 24
25 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI Suter ITA 20
26 Louis ROSSI Kalex FRA 18
27 Gino REA Suter GBR 7
28 Nicolas TEROL Suter SPA 2
29 Roberto ROLFO Suter ITA 2

Resultados Moto3
1 Alex MARQUEZ Honda SPA 278
2 Jack MILLER KTM AUS 276
3 Alex RINS Honda SPA 237
4 Efren VAZQUEZ Honda SPA 222
5 Romano FENATI KTM ITA 176
6 Alexis MASBOU Honda FRA 164
7 Isaac VIÑALES KTM SPA 141
8 Danny KENT Husqvarna GBR 129
9 Enea BASTIANINI KTM ITA 127
10 Miguel OLIVEIRA Mahindra POR 110
11 Brad BINDER Mahindra RSA 109
12 Jakub KORNFEIL KTM CZE 97
13 John MCPHEE Honda GBR 77
14 Niccolò ANTONELLI KTM ITA 68
15 Niklas AJO Husqvarna FIN 52
16 Francesco BAGNAIA KTM ITA 50
17 Juanfran GUEVARA Kalex KTM SPA 46
18 Karel HANIKA KTM CZE 44
19 Alessandro TONUCCI Mahindra ITA 20
20 Zulfahmi KHAIRUDDIN Honda MAL 19
21 Livio LOI Kalex KTM BEL 17
22 Matteo FERRARI Mahindra ITA 12
23 Jorge NAVARRO Kalex KTM SPA 11
24 Philipp OETTL Kalex KTM GER 10
25 Andrea MIGNO Mahindra ITA 8
26 Hiroki ONO Honda JPN 5
27 Jasper IWEMA FTR KTM NED 4
28 Hafiq AZMI KTM MAL 3
29 Arthur SISSIS Mahindra AUS 3
30 Jules DANILO Mahindra FRA 2
31 Eric GRANADO KTM BRA 2
32 Remy GARDNER KTM AUS 1
Logo SBK
1. L. HASLAM APRILIA 45
2. J. REA KAWASAKI 45
3. C. DAVIES DUCATI 32
4. T. SYKES KAWASAKI 23
5. S. GUINTOLI HONDA 20
6. N. TEROL DUCATI 18
7. L. CAMIER MV AGUSTA 14
8. J. TORRES APRILIA 13
9. M. BAIOCCO DUCATI 12
10. M. VD MARK HONDA 11
11. R. DE PUNIET SUZUKI 9
12. L. MERCADO DUCATI 9
13. A. LOWES SUZUKI 7
14. R. RAMOS KAWASAKI 6
15. S. BARRIER BMW 5
16. S. BARRAGAN KAWASAKI 3
17. T. BAYLISS DUCATI 3
18. L. PEGRAM EBR 2
19. J. METCHER KAWASAKI 2
20. C. PONSSON KAWASAKI 1
Logo Supersport
1. J. CLUZEL MV AGUSTA 25
2. L. ZANETTI MV AGUSTA 20
3. G. REA HONDA 16
4. K. SMITH HONDA 13
5. R. WILAIROT HONDA 11
6. K. SOFUOGLU KAWASAKI 10
7. A. BALDOLINI MV AGUSTA 9
8. R. ROLFO HONDA 8
9. D. SCHMITTER KAWASAKI 7
10. P. JACOBSEN KAWASAKI 6
11. C. GAMARINO KAWASAKI 5
12. M. FACCANI KAWASAKI 4
13. G. SCOTT HONDA 2
14. F. MENGHI YAMAHA 1

CEV Repsol

Moto3

20 Quartararo, Fabio FRA JUNIOR TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 HONDA 215
2 9 Navarro Sánchez, Jorge SPA MACHADO-CAME IODA 138
3 50 Ono, Hiroki JPN HONDA TEAM ASIA TSR 116
4 16 Migno, Andrea ITA TEAM ASPAR-VR46 KALEX 92
5 24 Ramírez Fernández, Marcos SPA CALVO TEAM KTM 87
6 19 Rodrigo Castillo, Gabriel SPA RBA RACING TEAM KTM 81
7 6 Herrera Muñoz, Maria SPA JUNIOR TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 HONDA 79
8 46 Bulega, Nicolo ITA CALVO TEAM KTM 73
9 28 Ray, Bradley GBR KRP/FABRACING FTR/KTM 50
10 2 Gardner, Remy AUS CALVO TEAM KTM 48

Moto2

1 10 Raffin, Jesko SWI PONSRACING KALEX 161
2 66 Alt, Florian GER STYLOBIKE TEAM BOHLE GRUPPE KALEX 131
3 57 Pons Ramon, Edgar SPA PONSRACING KALEX 126
4 97 Vierge Zafra, Xavi SPA TARGOBANK MOTORSPORT TECH 3 100
5 44 Odendaal, Steven RSA AGR TEAM SPEEDUP 81
6 89 Techer, Alan FRA TARGOBANK MOTORSPORT TECH 3 79
7 19 Porto, Sebastian ARG TEAM ARGENTINA-STYLOBIKE KALEX MOTO2 69
8 24 Poyatos Alarcón, Angel SPA GRT ASPAR RACING TEAM SUTER 49
9 95 Popov, Miroslav CZE MONTAZE BROZ RACING TEAM SUTER 47
10 17 Gomez Martin, Russel SPA TEAM STRATOS ARIANE 41

Superbike

1 22 Silva Alberola, Ivan SPA TARGOBANK MOTORSPORT BMW 144
2 9 Noyes, Kenny USA KAWASAKI PALMETO PL RACING KAWASAKI 140
3 51 Barragan Portilla, Santiago SPA TEAM STRATOS KAWASAKI 123
4 31 Morales Gómez, Carmelo SPA CALVO TEAM KAWASAKI 120
5 4 Pietri Chiossone, Robertino VEN KAWASAKI PALMETO PL RACING KAWASAKI 109
6 7 Rivas Fernandez, Daniel SPA EASYRACE SUPERBIKE TEAM BMW 105
7 47 Rodriguez Campillo, Angel SPA TEAM SUZUKI SPEED RACING SUZUKI 60
8 10 Ferrer Castelló, Enrique SPA PASTRANA RACING TEAM KAWASAKI 58
9 5 Kuparinen, Eeki FIN MOTOMARKET RACING BMW 44
10 3 Esteban Gómez, Alejandro SPA AE19 BASOLÍ COMPETICIÓ KAWASAKI 43