27 agosto, 2014

Clasificaciones

Resultados MotoGP

1 Marc MARQUEZ Honda SPA 263
2 Dani PEDROSA Honda SPA 186
3 Valentino ROSSI Yamaha ITA 173
4 Jorge LORENZO Yamaha SPA 137
5 Andrea DOVIZIOSO Ducati ITA 118
6 Aleix ESPARGARO Forward Yamaha SPA 85
7 Pol ESPARGARO Yamaha SPA 78
8 Andrea IANNONE Ducati ITA 73
9 Stefan BRADL Honda GER 65
10 Bradley SMITH Yamaha GBR 65
11 Alvaro BAUTISTA Honda SPA 56
12 Scott REDDING Honda GBR 45
13 Hiroshi AOYAMA Honda JPN 37
14 Cal CRUTCHLOW Ducati GBR 36
15 Nicky HAYDEN Honda USA 29
16 Yonny HERNANDEZ Ducati COL 27
17 Karel ABRAHAM Honda CZE 25
18 Colin EDWARDS Forward Yamaha USA 11
19 Michele PIRRO Ducati ITA 11
20 Broc PARKES PBM AUS 7
21 Mike DI MEGLIO Avintia FRA 4
22 Danilo PETRUCCI ART ITA 4
23 Michael LAVERTY PBM GBR 2
24 Hector BARBERA Avintia SPA 2
25 Leon CAMIER Honda GBR 1
Resultados Moto2
1 Esteve RABAT Kalex SPA 208
2 Mika KALLIO Kalex FIN 196
3 Maverick VIÑALES Kalex SPA 150
4 Dominique AEGERTER Suter SWI 123
5 Simone CORSI Kalex ITA 100
6 Thomas LUTHI Suter SWI 81
7 Anthony WEST Speed Up AUS 65
8 Luis SALOM Kalex SPA 62
9 Johann ZARCO Caterham Suter FRA 59
10 Sandro CORTESE Kalex GER 58
11 Jonas FOLGER Kalex GER 48
12 Marcel SCHROTTER Tech 3 GER 44
13 Xavier SIMEON Suter BEL 39
14 Alex DE ANGELIS Suter RSM 37
15 Sam LOWES Speed Up GBR 33
16 Franco MORBIDELLI Kalex ITA 33
17 Ricard CARDUS Tech 3 SPA 28
18 Jordi TORRES Suter SPA 27
19 Julian SIMON Kalex SPA 24
20 Mattia PASINI Kalex ITA 22
21 Hafizh SYAHRIN Kalex MAL 21
22 Randy KRUMMENACHER Suter SWI 19
23 Takaaki NAKAGAMI Kalex JPN 16
24 Axel PONS Kalex SPA 15
25 Louis ROSSI Kalex FRA 13
26 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI Suter ITA 12
27 Gino REA Suter GBR 5
28 Nicolas TEROL Suter SPA 2

Resultados Moto3
1 Jack MILLER KTM AUS 169
2 Alex MARQUEZ Honda SPA 146
3 Efren VAZQUEZ Honda SPA 145
4 Romano FENATI KTM ITA 135
5 Alex RINS Honda SPA 125
6 Alexis MASBOU Honda FRA 117
7 Isaac VIÑALES KTM SPA 96
8 Enea BASTIANINI KTM ITA 71
9 Miguel OLIVEIRA Mahindra POR 71
10 Brad BINDER Mahindra RSA 66
11 Danny KENT Husqvarna GBR 66
12 Jakub KORNFEIL KTM CZE 56
13 John MCPHEE Honda GBR 45
14 Francesco BAGNAIA KTM ITA 42
15 Niklas AJO Husqvarna FIN 39
16 Juanfran GUEVARA Kalex KTM SPA 31
17 Niccolò ANTONELLI KTM ITA 21
18 Karel HANIKA KTM CZE 20
19 Livio LOI Kalex KTM BEL 17
20 Alessandro TONUCCI Mahindra ITA 15
21 Zulfahmi KHAIRUDDIN Honda MAL 14
22 Matteo FERRARI Mahindra ITA 12
23 Philipp OETTL Kalex KTM GER 10
24 Jasper IWEMA FTR KTM NED 4
25 Arthur SISSIS Mahindra AUS 3
26 Eric GRANADO KTM BRA 2
27 Jorge NAVARRO Kalex KTM SPA 2
Logo SBK
1. T. SYKES KAWASAKI 325
2. S. GUINTOLI APRILIA 281
3. J. REA HONDA 261
4. L. BAZ KAWASAKI 253
5. M. MELANDRI APRILIA 217
6. C. DAVIES DUCATI 159
7. D. GIUGLIANO DUCATI 153
8. T. ELIAS APRILIA 137
9. E. LAVERTY SUZUKI 134
10. L. HASLAM HONDA 133
11. A. LOWES SUZUKI 119
12. D. SALOM KAWASAKI 88
13. N. CANEPA DUCATI 51
14. L. CAMIER MV AGUSTA 37
15. J. GUARNONI KAWASAKI 33
16. S. BARRIER BMW 21
17. A. ANDREOZZI KAWASAKI 17
18. S. MORAIS KAWASAKI 17
19. L. SCASSA KAWASAKI 16
20. F. FORET KAWASAKI 14
21. C. CORTI MV AGUSTA 13
22. B. STARING KAWASAKI 12
23. G. ALLERTON BMW 6
24. K. BOS HONDA 5
25. I. GOI DUCATI 5
26. R. RUSSO KAWASAKI 5
27. L. PEGRAM EBR 2
28. I. TOTH BMW 2
29. M. FABRIZIO KAWASAKI 2
30. G. RIZMAYER BMW 1
31. R. LANUSSE KAWASAKI 1
Logo Supersport
1. M. VD MARK HONDA 160
2. J. CLUZEL MV AGUSTA 107
3. F. MARINO KAWASAKI 93
4. K. SOFUOGLU KAWASAKI 83
5. L. ZANETTI HONDA 80
6. K. COGHLAN YAMAHA 77
7. P. JACOBSEN KAWASAKI 67
8. R. DE ROSA HONDA 67
9. R. ROLFO KAWASAKI 62
10. R. TAMBURINI KAWASAKI 48
11. J. KENNEDY HONDA 43
12. R. WILAIROT HONDA 35
13. M. BUSSOLOTTI HONDA 30
14. K. WAHR YAMAHA 26
15. R. RUSSO HONDA 25
16. C. GAMARINO KAWASAKI 22
17. F. MENGHI YAMAHA 20
18. A. NOCCO KAWASAKI 20
19. V. LEONOV MV AGUSTA 15
20. G. GOWLAND TRIUMPH 9
21. M. ROCCOLI MV AGUSTA 8
22. Z. ZAIDI HONDA 7
23. T. COVEÑA KAWASAKI 7
24. D. SCHMITTER YAMAHA 3
25. N. CALERO HONDA 3
26. V. DEBISE HONDA 2
27. F. ROGERS HONDA 1

CEV Repsol

Moto3

1 20 Quartararo, Fabio FRA JUNIOR TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 HONDA 95
9 Navarro Sánchez, Jorge SPA TEAM MACHADO-FAU 55 IODA 57
3 6 Herrera Muñoz, Maria SPA JUNIOR TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 HONDA 55
4 19 Rodrigo Castillo, Gabriel SPA RBA RACING TEAM KTM 54
5 50 Ono, Hiroki JPN HONDA TEAM ASIA TSR 53
6 16 Migno, Andrea ITA TEAM ASPAR-VR46 KALEX 50
7 24 Ramírez Fernández, Marcos SPA CALVO TEAM KTM 32
8 11 Arenas Ovejero, Albert SPA TMR-MAHINDRA MAHINDRA 25
9 46 Bulega, Nicolo ITA CALVO TEAM KTM 21
10 28 Ray, Bradley GBR KRP/FABRACING FTR/KTM 19

Moto2

1 66 Alt, Florian GER STYLOBIKE TEAM BOHLE GRUPPE KALEX 53
2 10 Raffin, Jesko SWI PONSRACING KALEX 50
3 57 Pons Ramon, Edgar SPA PONSRACING KALEX 36
4 89 Techer, Alan FRA TARGOBANK MOTORSPORT TECH 3 36
5 19 Porto, Sebastian ARG TEAM ARGENTINA-STYLOBIKE KALEX MOTO2 36
6 44 Odendaal, Steven RSA AGR TEAM SPEEDUP 25
7 17 Gomez Martin, Russel SPA TEAM STRATOS ARIANE 21
8 80 Mamola, Dakota Edward BEL ASPAR GRT RACING TEAM SUTER 18
9 22 Fuligni, Federico ITA TEAM CIATTI SUTER 17
10 24 Poyatos Alarcón, Angel SPA SUTER 16

Superbike

1 9 Noyes, Kenny USA PL RACING KAWASAKI 50
2 31 Morales Gómez, Carmelo SPA CALVO TEAM KAWASAKI 45
3 22 Silva Alberola, Ivan SPA TARGOBANK MOTORSPORT BMW 45
4 4 Pietri Chiossone, Robertino VEN KAWASAKI PALMETO PL RACING KAWASAKI 44
5 51 Barragan Portilla, Santiago SPA TEAM STRATOS KAWASAKI 43
6 10 Ferrer Castelló, Enrique SPA PASTRANA RACING TEAM KAWASAKI 29
7 49 Parchard, Fabien FRA BASOLI COMPETICIO KAWASAKI 21
8 5 Kuparinen, Eeki FIN MOTOMARKET RACING BMW 20
9 87 García Bermúdez, Raúl SPA TARGOBANK MOTORSPORT BMW 17
10 3 Esteban Gómez, Alejandro SPA AE19 BASOLÍ COMPETICIÓ KAWASAKI 17